Juliana Tocci Bergamo Trans 3272131354
Bianca Mancini Londra Trans 3927186049
Carolina Marques San Paolo Trans 005511958031272
Nataly Juunot Böblingen Trans 004917659597411
Roberta Kelly Quarto D'altino Trans 3315400919
Marcia Lorany Lisbona Trans 00351920407742
Paty Ferrary Caxias Do Sul Trans 005521974294018












