Savena Rovigo Girl 3510551947
Camylla Bel Udine Girl 3924791153
Hellena Mirra Catanzaro Girl 3511761216
Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104
Top Class Bianca Marbella Girl 0034635080425
Stella Bianchini Parma Girl 3772299035
Beatrice Como Girl 3516663357












