Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Jessica Aryani Roma Trans 3932507943
Beatrice Ferrari Roma Trav 3444342270
Miss Lena Wiesbaden Trans 004915171261463
Bruna Sal Civitanova Marche Trav 3485764254
Karolina Quarto D'altino Trans 3668164945
Iza Chloe Brescia Trans 3203481232












